Resultat

2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |

Utställningsresultat för mina katter och avkommor.

2017

Luleå 2017-09-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 7 CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS Marteinn Tausen
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 9 CAC, CHAMPION Marteinn Tausen

Luleå 2017-09-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F DSM DVM 6 3 CACS, SUPREME CHAMPION Pia Nyman
S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 9 CAC, CHAMPION Magdalena Kudra
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 9 CAC Magdalena Kudra

Sundsvall 2017-08-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F DSM DVM 6 3 CACS, BIV, NOM (3 röster), BIS-Avelshona Karl Preiss
S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 9 CAC Annette Sjödin
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 9 CAC Annette Sjödin
S*Golden Oracle´s Lightning 4 9 Ex 2 Annette Sjödin

Sundsvall 2017-08-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F DSM 6 3 CACS, BIV, NOM (3 röster), DVM Aliosha Romero
S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 9 CAC, NOM Hannah Jensen
S*Golden Oracle´s Lightning 4 9 Ex 2 Hannah Jensen

Trondheim 2017-07-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, BIV-T, NOM, BIS, DSM Vladimir Isakov
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Vladimir Isakov

Trondheim 2017-07-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, NOM, BIS Olga Komissarova
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 11 Ex 1 Lene Glem

Umeå 2017-04-23

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, BIV, NOM Michael Edström
S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Mats Askett
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 12 Ex 1 Mats Askett

Umeå 2017-04-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS Zvezdan Memedov
S*Golden Oracle´s Väder-kull 18 BIS kull av 2 Hanna Jensen
S*Golden Oracle´s Hurricane 4 12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM (2 röster) Magdalena Kudra
S*Golden Oracle´s Twister 4 12 Ex 2 Magdalena Kudra
S*Golden Oracle´s Breeze 4 12 Ex 1 Magdalena Kudra

2016

Skellefteå 2016-05-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS Veikko Saarela

Umeå 2016-04-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, NOM (2 röster) Kristiina Rautio

Umeå 2016-04-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, NOM (3 röster) Zvesdan Memedov

2015

Luleå 2015-08-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 3 CACS, NOM, BIS Mira Fonsen

Luleå 2015-08-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB, GR.INT CHAMPION, BIV-V, NOM, BIS Sirpa Lindelöf

Kempele 2015-07-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T Mats Askett

Kempele 2015-07-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB Pia Nyman

2014

Vorbasse 2014-09-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 7 CACIB, INT.CHAMPION, BIV-T Loiuse Coste

Vorbasse 2014-09-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 7 CACIB, NOM Marc Crastucci

Kristiansand 2014-08-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 7 CACIB Veikko Saarela

Luleå 2014-08-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB, BIV-V Marie Rihova´

Kristiansand 2014-08-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 9 CAC, CHAMPION, BIV-T Gerardo Fraga y Gusma´n

Luleå 2014-08-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB, NOM, BIS Nurith Pahl

Sopot 2014-08-03

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 9 CAC

Sopot 2014-08-02

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 9 CAC, BIV-T

Herning 2014-07-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 1, NOM

Trofors 2014-06-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 5 CAGCIB, NOM, BIS Hanne Sofie Sneum

Trofors 2014-06-28

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 7 CACIB, IC, NOM, BIS Lone Lund

Vrå 2014-06-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Vera Vasilieva

Vrå 2014-06-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 1 Martii Peltonen

Alingsås 2014-06-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Åsa Hammarlund

Alingsås 2014-06-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS Michael Edström

Solingen 2014-06-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 11 Ex1, BIV L. Comorio

Hårlev 2014-05-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 3 Anne Köhn
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 11 Ex 3 Stephe Bruin

Wetter 2014-05-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 11 Ex1, BIV, NOM, 9:e plats Allbread Ring A. Kölzer

Apeldoorn 2014-04-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS JUNIOR WINNER Marc Crastucci

Apeldoorn 2014-04-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Vladimir Isakov

Shaafheim 2014-04-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 12 Ex1, NOM, BIS H.Klein

Umeå 2014-04-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cherry Pie 6 12 Ex 2 Veikko Saarela

Umeå 2014-04-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cherry Pie 6 12 Ex 1/3, NOM Stephe Bruin

Hedenstad 2014-03-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 2 Pia Nyman

Geiben 2014-03-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 12 Ex 1/2, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB A.Delsink

Hedenstad 2014-03-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Sebastian Pruchniak

Arendal 2014-03-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS (5/7) Michael Edström

Arendal 2014-03-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 1, NOM, BIS, (6/8), 2:a Bästa Look Anne Veland

Stockholm 2014-03-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 5 CAGCIB Åsa Hammarlund

Stockholm 2014-03-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 5 CAGCIB Hannah Jensen

Sinsheim 2014-03-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 12 Ex 1, NOM BIS Female, 4th place Allbreed Ring C.Reidel

Kristianstad 2014-02-23

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Candy Crush 6 12 Ex 1 Jörgen Fritjiof

Lingenfeld 2014-02-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Fuzzy Peach 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T Joel Henry

Korsör 2014-02-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 7 CACIB, INT CHAMPION Alexey Schukin
S*Golden Oracle's Sugar Rush 6 12 Ex 2 Alexey Schukin

Mölndal 2014-02-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Candy Crush 6 12 Ex 1, BIV U/J, Top 2/Top 5 Hannah Jensen

2013

Skellefteå 2013-06-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Karl Preiss
CH Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 7 CACIB, NOM, BIS Anne Veland

Örnsköldsvik 2013-05-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Michael Edström
CH Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 7 CACIB, NOM, BIS Michael Edström

Örnsköldsvik 2013-05-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Lene Glem
Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 9 CAC, CHAMPION, NOM, BIS Olga Komissarovä

Umeå 2013-04-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Anette Engvall
Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 9 CAC, BIV-V, NOM (2 röster) Michael Edström

Umeå 2013-04-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Michael Edström
Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 9 CAC, BIV-T Anette Engvall

2012

Stockholm 2012-12-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 7 CACIB Kristiina Rautio

Stockholm 2012-12-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 7 CACIB Hannah Jensen

Stockholm 2012-11-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 9 CAC, CHAMPION Sebastian Pruchniak

Stockholm 2012-11-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 9 CAC Lena Björkander

Umeå 2012-10-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Michael Edström
Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Sirpa Lindelöf

Umeå 2012-10-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 5 CAGCIB Sirpa Lindelöf
Honey Lollipop de Sigriou*F 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Maud Olsen Johansson

Kempele 2012-07-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 7 CACIB, INT CHAMPION Satu Hämäläinen

Kempele 2012-07-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 7 CACIB, BIV-T Pam Delabar

Skellefteå 2012-06-03

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 7 CACIB Lene Glem
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB, BIS-avelshane Satu Hämäläinen
IP GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 6 CAGPIB, NOM Eric Reijers

Skellefteå 2012-06-02

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 9 CAC, CHAMPION Eric Reijers
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB, BIV, BIS-avelshane Lene Glem
IP GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 6 CAGPIB Lene Glem

Umeå 2012-04-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 9 CAC Jörgen Fritiof

Umeå 2012-04-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 9 CAC, fick "Domarens favorit" pris Maud Olsen Johansson

2011

Luleå 2011-08-28

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face JW 4 11 Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM Aase Nissen
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB, BIS avelshane Sebastian Pruchniak

Luleå 2011-08-27

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM, BIS ***Junior Winner*** Michael Edström

Linköping 2011-08-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1, NOM Marie Westerlund

Linköping 2011-08-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1 Åsa Hammarlund

Timrå 2011-08-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM, BIS Eivor Andersson
IP GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 6 CAGPIB, NOM Ann-Gro Edström

Stockholm 2011-07-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1 Åsa Hammarlund
S*Golden Oracle's Heaven´s On Fire 5 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Åsa Hammarlund

Stockholm 2011-07-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1, BIV U-J Stephane Bernard

Trondheim 2011-07-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, NOM Henry Hornell
IP GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 6 CAGPIB Maud Olsen J

Trondheim 2011-07-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Karina Bjuran
PR GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 8 CAPIB, INT PREMIER Henry Hornell

Stockholm 2011-06-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, (1 röst) Michael Edström
S*Golden Oracle's Heaven´s On Fire 5 11 Ex 1 Michael Edström

Stockholm 2011-06-11

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Henry Hornell

Skellefteå 2011-06-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Jörgen Fritiof
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB Veikko Saarela

Skellefteå 2011-06-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Veikko Saarela
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB, NOM Jörgen Fritiof

Stockholm 2011-05-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM BIS Michael Edström

Stockholm 2011-04-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 1 Marina Vinkel

Nyköping 2011-04-23

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 1, BIV U/J, NOM (1 röst) Marie Westerlund

Hallstahammar 2011-04-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Heaven´s On Fire 5 12 Ex 1 Britt-Maria Pedersen

Hallstahammar 2011-04-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Heaven´s On Fire 5 12 Ex 1 Raymond Seatre

Stockholm 2011-04-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM (1 röst) Charles Spijker

Umeå 2011-04-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 12 Ex 1, BIV-U-J, NOM (2 röst) Maud Olsen J

Stockholm 2011-04-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Alexey Schukin

Umeå 2011-04-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Poker Face 4 12 Ex 1, BIV-U, NOM (1 röst) Grazyna Laskowska M

Stockholm 2011-03-27

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 2(3) Anette Engvall

Stockholm 2011-03-26

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Sweet Child O´Mine 5 12 Ex 2(3) Bästa Sköldpadda Raymond Seatre

2010

Luleå 2010-08-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 7 Ex 2 Tellervo Kass

Luleå 2010-08-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 9 CAC, CHAMPION Lone Lund

Skellefteå 2010-06-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 9 Ex 2 Henry Hornell
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB BIV-T NOM Henry Hornell

Ulricehamn 2010-06-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 10 CAP Raymond Seatre

Skellefteå 2010-06-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 9 Ex 2 (4) Maud Olsen Johansson
IC S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 5 CAGCIB Albert Kurkowski

Ulricehamn 2010-06-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 10 CAP Anne Köhn

Sundsvall 2010-05-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
PR GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 8 CAPIB BIV-K Maud Olsen Johansson

Umeå 2010-04-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 9 CAC (2) Sirpa Lindelöf
PR GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 8 CAPIB Marie Westerlund

Umeå 2010-04-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 9 CAC Maud Olsen
GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 10 CAP, PREMIER Anette Engvall

svensk utställningMalmö 2010-04-11

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 9 Ex (6) Lena Glem

svensk utställningMalmö 2010-04-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 9 Ex 3 (6) Kristiina Rautio

norskCornaredo (MI) 2010-04-11

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 7 CACIB Karine Zielinski

norskCornaredo (MI) 2010-04-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 9 CAC, NATIONAL CHAMPION Jacques Grognet-Michaux

NFO Special Show 2010-03-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 9 Ex 4 (6) Maud Olsen

norskWorld Show i Monza 2010-02-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 9 CAC M.L. De Landtsheer

norskWorld Show i Monza 2010-02-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 9 CAC Birgitte Pepermans

Locarno 2010-01-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Luxurius Lexus 3 9 CAC, CHAMPION Luigi Comorio

HollandHaarlem, Nederländerna 2010-01-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Li´l Kim 6 9 CAC(4) BIV Ina van Berkum

2009

HollandGroningen 2009-12-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Li´l Kim 6 9 CAC(4) BIV, NOM Henry Hornell

Göteborg 2009-11-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 11 Ex 1 Fabrice Calmes

norskWCF/Busto Arsizio 2009-11-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 11 Ex 1, Norwegian Special, Best 6-10 months female Antonello Bardella

Göteborg 2009-10-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 11 Ex 2 Jörgen Fritiof

tysk utställningStuttgart 2009-10-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Spicy Laiza 6 9 Ex 2 (2) Dr. A. Platz

norskWCF/Busto Arsizio 2009-10-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 11 Ex 1 Sylvie Comte

World Show St. Gallen 2009-10-24/25

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Lauryn Hill 6 11 Ex 5 (7) Raymond Seatre

Gorredijk 2009-10-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Li´l Kim 6 11 Ex 2 Britta Busse

Lausanne 2009-10-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Lauryn Hill 6 11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Leslie van Grebst

AFSI/WCF Chiasso World Show 2009-10-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 11 Ex 1, NOM, (3 röster i panel) Walter Baraldi

norskWCF/Varzi 2009-09-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 11 Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BOB-3, Special Premium Cesare Ghisi

norskWCF/Caravaggio 2009-09-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Foxy Brown 5 11 Ex 1, NOM Vittoria Duchi

svensk utställningBorås 2009-09-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 11 Ex3 (4) Anneli Persson

svensk utställningLuleå 2009-08-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 7 INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION, Domarens favorit Olga Sizova

svensk utställningPiteå 2009-08-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 11 Ex 1, BIV-U/J, NOM Lee Selassa
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 7 Ex 2 Bjarne Wikström

svensk utställningPiteå 2009-08-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 11 Ex 1 Henry Hornell
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 7 CACIB Hanne-Sofie Sneum

norsk Molde 2009-08-02

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 9 CAC Karl Preiss

norsk Molde 2009-08-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 9 Ex2 Alfred Wittich

svensk utställningOsby 2009-07-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 EX 1 Eva Jette Madsen

svensk utställningOsby 2009-07-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 EX 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Lene Glem

svensk utställningHässleholm 2009-07-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 Ex 2, Domarens favorit Kristiina Rautio

norskTromsø 2009-07-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 9 CACIB G Mantovani

 

svensk utställningHässleholm 2009-07-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 Ex 2 Steph Bruin

norskTromsø 2009-07-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 9 CAC, CHAMPION, NOM Hanne-Sofie Sneum

 

norskBesozzo 2009-06-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Lauryn Hill 6 12 Ex 1, NOM (en röst från BIS) Laura Fanelli

svensk utställningUmeå 2009-06-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM( 1 röst) Henry Hornell
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 9 CAC, BIV-T, NOM Kristina Rautio

svensk utställningUlricehamn 2009-06-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 12 Ex Anne Köhn

svensk utställningUmeå 2009-06-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 12 Ex 1 Marie Westerlund
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 9 CAC, BIV-T ,NOM Maud Olsen

svensk utställningUlricehamn 2009-06-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 12 Ex 4 Raymond Saetre

Fribourg 2009-06-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Lauryn Hill 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Anne-Gro Edström

svensk utställningBollnäs 2009-05-24

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM Alfred Wittich
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 Ex 1 Alfred Wittich
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 12 Ex 2 Alfred Wittich
S*Golden Oracle's Kull 18 2:a (3) Maud Olsen-Johansson

svensk utställningBollnäs 2009-05-23

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Jha Jha 6 12 Ex 1 Ulrika Olsson
S*Golden Oracle's Snoop Dogg 6 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS-U Ulrika Olsson
S*Golden Oracle's Queen Latifa 6 12 Ex 2 Ulrika Olsson
S*Golden Oracle's Kull 18 BIS Kull (3) Kristina Rautio

norsk WCF/Cison di Valmarino 2009-05-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Luxurius Lexus 3 9 CAC Maria Grazia Beltrami

norsk WCF/Cison di Valmarino 2009-05-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Luxurius Lexus 3 9 CAC Anneliese Hackman

norsk Bergen 2009-02-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 9 Ex2 (3) Karina Bjuran

norsk Bergen 2009-02-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 9 Ex2 (3) Angelika Kneifel

2008

norsk Oslo 2008-12-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 9 Ex2 (3) Kristiina Rautio

norsk WCF/Imola 2008-10-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Luxurius Lexus 3 11 Ex2 Brigitte Pepermans

norsk Ålesund 2008-09-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 11 Ex2 (3) Raymond Saetre

norsk Ålesund 2008-09-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 11 Ex2 (3) Geir Edvardsen

svensk utställningLuleå 2008-09-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 11 Ex 1 BIV-T NOM-J Veikko Saarela
S*Golden Oracle's Smashing Mercedes 6 11 Ex 1 Aliosha Romero
GIC S*Redtail's Titan 7 10 CAP BIV-K Kristiina Rautio
S*Golden Oracle's Hot Santana 6 11 Ex 1 BIV-J Aliosha Romero

tysk utställningHaibach (Tyskland) 2008-09-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Spicy Laiza 6 11 Ex 1 A.Paloluoma-Sundholm

svensk utställningLuleå 2008-09-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 11 Ex 1 BIV-T Aliosha Romero
S*Golden Oracle's Smashing Mercedes 6 11 Ex 3 Marie Westerlund
GIC S*Redtail's Titan 7 10 CAP NOM Marie Westerlund

norsk Molde 2008-08-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 11 Ex1 Anne Veland

norsk Molde 2008-08-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 12 Ex1 (2) Dorte Kaae

norsk Sunndalsöra 2008-07-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 12 Ex1 NOM BIS-U Karl Preiss

norsk Sunndalsöra 2008-07-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Cheeky Chevelle 4 12 Ex1 Raymond Saetre

norskCambiago Italy 2008-06-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Luxurius Lexus 3 12 Ex1 Brambilla

norskHarstad 2008-06-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 12 Ex1 BIV U-J Lena Nordström

norskHarstad 2008-06-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 12 Ex 2 D.Sagurski

svensk utställningSkellefteå 2008-04-25

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 12 Ex 1 Ulrika Olsson

svensk utställningSkellefteå 2008-04-24

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Red Mustang 5 12 Ex 1 Yan Roca Folch

svensk utställningÖ-vik 2008-04-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Smashing Mercedes 6 12 Ex 1 (2) Francoise Milicent

svensk utställningÖ-vik 2008-04-17

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Golden Oracle's Smashing Mercedes 6 12 Ex 2 (3) Nurith Pahl

svensk utställningUmeå 2008-03-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 3 CACE, BIV-T, NOM, 2 röster i panelen Geir Edvardsen

svensk utställningUmeå 2008-03-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 3 CACE, NOM Yan Roca Folch

2007

svensk utställningTimrå 2007-09-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB, GR. INT. CHAMPION, NOM, BIS Eivor Andersson

svensk utställningLuleå 2007-09-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB, NOM Karina Bjuran
GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 3 CACE, BIV-T, NOM Eva Porat

svensk utställningLuleå 2007-09-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM Eva Porat
GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 3 CACE, NOM Charles Spijker

Bodö 2007-07-15

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB Karina Bjuran
GIC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 3 CACE Vezna Riznar-Resetic

Bodö 2007-07-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB Alexey Schukin
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB,GRAND INT. CHAMPION Alexey Schukin

Örebro 2007-06-02/03 (SW)

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IC (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 5 CAGCIB Geir Edvardsen

Örnsköldsvik 2007-05-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 7 CACIB, INT. CHAMPION, NOM Bjarne Wikström

Örnsköldsvik 2007-05-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 7 CACIB Alva Uddin

Mo I Rana (N) 2007-05-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH (N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 7 CACIB Ann-Gro Edström

Mo I Rana (N) 2007-05-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 9 CAC, CHAMPION, NOM Raymond Seatre

Umeå 2007-03-25

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 9 CAC Dorte Kaae
S*Golden Oracle´s King Galbatorix 3 12 Ex 2 Aliosha Romero

Umeå 2007-03-24

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 9 CAC Aliosha Romero


2006


Sundsvall 2006-10-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1 Lone Lund

Skellefteå 2006-10-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Raymond Seatre
CH S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 7 Ex 2 Lena Nordström

Skellefteå 2006-09-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Lena Nordström
CH S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 7 CACIB Raymond Seatre

Timrå 2006-09-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, NOM Per Hilfing Olesen

Luleå 2006-09-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Maud Olsen
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB Kristiina Rautio

Luleå 2006-09-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Kristiina Rautio
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T,NOM, BIS Ann-Gro Edström

Boden 2006-08-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Dorte Kaae
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM Satu Hämeläinen

Boden 2006-08-12

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM Kristiina Rautio
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM Yan Roca-Folch

Mo I Rana (N) 2006-06-11

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 12 Ex 1 Karl Preiss
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 5 CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM Maud Olsen

Mo I Rana (N) 2006-06-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 12 Ex 1, NOM, BIS-U Maud Olsen
IC S*Redtail´s Titan 7 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION, NOM Jörgen Frithiof

Sandnes (N) 2006-04-30

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS-U Francoise Milcent

Sandnes (N) 2006-04-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
(N)Ravnklo's Shanga 2 12 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS-U, BOB kat II, BOB total 2:a Anne Gregory

Örnsköldsvik 2006-05-14

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Redtail´s Titan 7 7 CACIB Marie Westerlund

Örnsköldsvik 2006-05-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Redtail´s Titan 7 7 CACIB Aliosha Romero
S*Golden Oracle´s Lady Amitola 6 9 Ex 2 Anne-Gro Edström

Umeå 2006-04-02

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Redtail´s Titan 7 9 CAC, CHAMPION Gianfranco Mantovani
S*Redtail´s Miss Claasi 3 9 CAC Aliosha Romero

Umeå 2006-04-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
EP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE, NOM, EUROPA PREMIER Raymond Seatre
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 9 CAC Kristina Rautio
S*Golden Oracle´s Lady Amitola 6 9 Ex 2 Raymond Seatre

Gävle 2006-01-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 9 CAC Maj-Britt Stein

Gävle 2006-01-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 9 Ex 2 Marie Westerlund




2005


Molde (N) 2005-10-02

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 11 Ex 1, BIV-T Marek Chadai
CH S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 7 CACIB Laura Burani
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE, NOM Loredana Fanelli

Molde (N) 2005-10-01

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 11 Ex 1, BIV-T, NOM, BIS Steven Jones
CH S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 9 CAC, CHAMPION Steven Jones
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE Marek Chadai

Piteå 2005-09-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 11 Ex 1, BIV-T Karina Bjuran
S*Golden Oracle's Lady April 6 12 Ex 2 Marie Westerlund

Piteå 2005-09-03

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Titan 7 11 Ex 1, BIV-T Satu Hämelainen
S*Golden Oracle's Lady April 6 12 Ex 2 Anneli Persson

Sundsvall 2005-06-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Redtail´s Amare 6 9 CAC, CHAMPION, NOM, BOX Jörgen Jensen
S*Redtail's Titan 7 12 Ex 1 Albert Kurkowski

Sundsvall 2005-06-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Amare 6 9 CAC Fabrice Calmés

Umeå 2005-05-22

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail's Titan 7 12 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Raymond Seatre
S*Redtail's Miss Claasi 3 11 Ex 1 Raymond Seatre

Umeå 2005-05-21

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail's Titan 7 12 Ex 1, NOM, BIS Fabrice Calmés
S*Redtail's Miss Claasi 3 11 Ex 1, NOM Albert Kurkowski
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE, NOM Anne Veland

Boden 2005-04-16

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE, NOM Steven Jones
S*Redtail´s Amare 6 9 CAC Steven Jones




2004


Skellefteå 2004-10-10

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE Karina Bjuran
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 9 CAC Raymond Saetre

Skellefteå 2004-10-09

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE, NOM Kai Rounala
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 9 Ex 2 Hanne-Sofie Sneum

Piteå 2004-09-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE Ulrika Olsson
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 9 CAC Aliosha Romero
S*Redtail´s Amare 6 11 Ex 2 Aliosha Romero

Piteå 2004-09-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 4 CAPE Aliosha Romero
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 11 Ex 1 Ulrika Olsson
S*Redtail´s Amare 6 11 Ex 3 Ulrika Olsson

Uppsala 2004-06-20

S*Redtail´s Amare 6 12 Ex 3 Maud Olsen

Mo I Rana (N) 2004-06-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
GIP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB, GR.INT.PREMIER Karina Bjuran
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 11 Ex 1, NOM Karina Bjuran

Mo I Rana (N) 2004-06-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB, BIV Veiko Saarela
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 11 Ex 1, NOM Veiko Saarela

Stockholm 2004-05-23

S*Redtail´s Amare 6 12 Ex 2 Jörgen Jensen

Umeå 04-03-27

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Redtail´s Oracle 6 12 Ex 1 Kristina Rautio
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB Kai Ruonola




2003


Luleå 2003-08-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB Karl Preiss

Luleå 2003-08-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB CAGPIB Ulrika Ohlsson

Harstad (N) 2003-07-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 6 CAGPIB Peter Scholer
S*Just Catnap´s Kimmy Rider 2 11 Ex 1 Raymond Saetre

Harstad (N) 2003-07-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
IP CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 8 CAPIB, INT.PREMIER Raymond saetre
S*Just Catnap´s Kimmy Rider 2 11 Ex 2 Kristiina Rautio

Skellefteå 2003-06-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Kimmy Rider 2 11 Ex 1 Kristiina Rautio

Umeå 2003-03-29

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
PR CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 8 CAPIB Hanne Sofie Sneum




2002


Piteå 2002-09-08

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
PR CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 8 CAPIB Ruth Kuhnel

Piteå 2002-09-07

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
PR CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 10 CAP, NOM, PREMIER Eveline Preiss

Ö-vik 2002-05-18

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 10 CAP, NOM Ulrika Ohlsson

Umeå 2002-04-13

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 10 CAP, NOM Henry Hornell




2001


Luleå 2001-08-26

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 7 CACIB Gun Berg Petterson

Luleå 2001-08-25

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
CH S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 CAC, CHAMPION Kurt Wahlberg

Ö-vik 2001-05-20

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 Ex 2 Minna krogh

Ö-vik 2001-05-19

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 Ex 2 Tellervo Kass

Sundsvall 2001-05-06

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 CAC Joakim Sahle´n

Umeå 2001-03-31

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 CAC Henry Hornell




2000


Skellefteå 2000-11-05

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 11 Ex 1, NOM Lena Nordström

Skellefteå 2000-11-04

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 Ex 1, BIV Fabrise Calme´s

Sundsvall 2000-08-27

Katt Grupp Klass Resultat Domare
S*Just Catnap´s Bonzo 1 9 Ex 1 Nurith Pahl